+1(504) 541-5484 info@rayfordrealtynola.com
Rayford Realty NOLA LLC
  • Home
  • PRIVACY POLICY
  • SMS Text Messages Sign Up
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. New Orleans
  • About
    1. About
    2. RingCentral SMS/ MMS content policies
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. SMS Policy
      1. SMS Policy
    7. Events
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Maple Ridge, Covington, LA
Map
24 Sold Properties

24 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
119 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433
1/38

$975,000

$1,075,000

9.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,092 SqFt

119 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Crescent Sotheby's International Realty

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
6 MULBERRY PT, Covington, LA 70433
1/49

$2,200,000

$2,475,000

11.1%
5 Beds6 Baths5,537 SqFt

6 MULBERRY PT, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
114 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433
1/22

$674,000

$684,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,530 SqFt

114 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by LATTER & BLUM (LATT15)

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
504 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/40

$1,550,000

$1,695,000

8.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,801 SqFt

504 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by LATTER & BLUM

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
2 MAGNOLIA PT, Covington, LA 70433
1/36

$1,060,000

$1,240,000

14.5%
4 Beds6 Baths5,197 SqFt

2 MAGNOLIA PT, Covington, LA 70433

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
302 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/27

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,890 SqFt

302 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Real Estate Resource Group LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
118 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433
1/40

$1,145,000

$1,395,000

17.9%
6 Beds7 Baths5,770 SqFt

118 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Blue Heron Realty

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
326 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/40

$900,000

$1,025,000

12.2%
5 Beds5 Baths5,927 SqFt

326 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Meredith Escher Schroder Real Estate, LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
1 MAGNOLIA PT, Covington, LA 70433
1/40

$1,275,000

$1,479,000

13.8%
5 Beds6 Baths5,740 SqFt

1 MAGNOLIA PT, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Real Estate Resource Group LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
MAGNOLIA POINT DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/8

$280,000

$305,000

8.2%
2.4 Acres

MAGNOLIA POINT DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Green Star Realty, LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
324 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/38

$1,385,000

$1,450,000

4.5%
4 Beds7 Baths6,984 SqFt

324 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by RE/MAX Northlake Associates

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
516 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

$225,000

$225,000

1.35 Acres

516 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SERVICES

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
123 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,785 SqFt

123 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Liuzza Realty Group, LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
5 MULBERRY PT, Covington, LA 70433

$1,210,000

$1,250,000

3.2%
4 Beds7 Baths6,348 SqFt

5 MULBERRY PT, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Scoggin Properties, Inc.

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
101 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$1,160,000

$1,250,000

7.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,909 SqFt

101 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Mauti Schroder Scoggin

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433
1/9

$149,000

$149,999

0.7%

TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Real Estate Resource Group LLC

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
114 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,508 SqFt

114 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by LATTER & BLUM INC/REALTORS

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
530 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

6 Beds6 Baths6,797 SqFt

530 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by LATTER & BLUM INC/REALTORS

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

$157,000

$159,000

1.3%
1.3 Acres

TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Property One, Inc.

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
101 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$1,100,000

$1,190,000

7.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,909 SqFt

101 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
516 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

$192,500

$205,000

6.1%
1.35 Acres

516 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by Gulf States Real Estate Services of Louisiana, L.L

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
118 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$763,000

$775,000

1.5%
5 Beds6 Baths5,763 SqFt

118 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
111 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

$600,000

$649,000

7.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,745 SqFt

111 MAPLE RIDGE WAY, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
520 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

$1,600,000

$1,649,000

3.0%
5 Beds7 Baths8,219 SqFt

520 TWIN RIVER DR, Covington, LA 70433

Listed by LATTER & BLUM INC/REALTORS

Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1
default
      Home
      PRIVACY POLICY
      SMS Text Messages Sign Up
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. New Orleans
      About
      1. About
      2. RingCentral SMS/ MMS content policies
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. SMS Policy
      7. Events
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
Rayford Realty NOLA LLC

Jiarra Rayford

+1(504) 541-5484 info@rayfordrealtynola.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      PRIVACY POLICY
      SMS Text Messages Sign Up
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings